Главная»» Соревнования

ЮН другое

ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2018 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН FBMA Trophy ян.2018 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2018 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Reykjavik International ян.2018 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Bavarian Open ян.2018 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ф.2018 Торунь, Польша
ЮН The Nordics Open ф.2018 Рованиеми, Финляндия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2018 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2018 Энья, Италия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2018 София, Болгария
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2018 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Olympic Hopes ф.2018 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2018 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2018 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2018 -, Люксембург
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2018 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy ап.2018 Энья, Италия
ЮН Ephesus Cup ап.2018 Измир, Турция
ЮН Balkan Games март 2018 Целе, Словения
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial н.2017 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Golden Spin of Zagreb д.2017 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН FBMA Trophy ян.2017 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2017 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2017 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Trophee des Petits Prodiges ф.2017 Вожани, Франция
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2017 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2017 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Reykjavik Intl Games ф.2017 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Sophia Trophy ф.2017 София, Болгария
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2017 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Tivoli Cup ф.2017 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Зимний Европейский молодежный олимпийский фестиваль ф.2017 Эрзурум, Турция
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2017 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Olympic Hopes ф.2017 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Memorial ф.2017 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Open Ice Mall Cup ф.2017 Эйлат, Израиль
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2017 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2017 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Nordics март 2017 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2017 Кокелшёе, Люксембург
ЮН Avas Cup март 2017 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2017 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy ап.2017 Энья, Италия
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance International июль 2017 Лейк-Плэсид, США
Юн Asian Open Trophy ав.2017 Гонконг, Гонконг
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int ав.2017 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2017 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН Autumn Classic с.2017 Монреаль, Канада
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2017 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup ок.2017 Каунас, Литва
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2017 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2017 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2017 София, Болгария
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2017 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2017 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2017 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Finlandia Cup н.2017 Гуллегем, Бельгия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2017 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Cup of Tyrol н.2017 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2017 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2017 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Skate Celje н.2017 Целе, Словения
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Istanbul Bosphorous Cup д.2017 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2017 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Int Tallinn Trophy н.2016 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН-II Volvo Open Cup н.2016 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2016 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2016 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2016 София, Болгария
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2016 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2016 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open-II ф.2016 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2016 Ольбург, Дания
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2016 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2016 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Coupe Du Printemps март 2016 -, Люксембург
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян. 2016 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Olympic Hopes Romania ян.2016 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games ян.2016 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН FMBA Trophy ян.2016 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Triglav Trophy март 2016 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН AVAS Cup ап.2016 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН World Development Trophy ап.2016 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2016 Энья, Италия
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance International июль 2016 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2016 Манила, Филиппины
ЮН Lombardia trophy с. 2016 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН Autumn Classic Int ок.2016 Квебек, Канада
ЮН Ice Star ок.2016 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2016 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2016 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2016 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Erzurum Trophy н.2016 Эрзурум, Турция
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2016 София, Болгария
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup н.2016 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.-д.2016 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2016 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2016 Целе, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2016 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2016 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2016 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2016 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2016 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Ice Challenge Young Generation - Leo Scheu н.2016 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2016 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2016 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2016 Белград, Сербия
ЮН New Year’s Cup Bratislava ян.2015 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян.2015 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2015 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2015 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2015 Оберстдорф, Венгрия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2015 Оберстдорф, Венгрия
ЮН Nordics ф.2015 Ставангер, Норвегия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2015 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2015 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2015 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Hellmut Siebt Memorial ф.2015 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2015 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2015 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Coupe de Printemps март 2015 -, Люксембург
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2015 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2015 Селва Вал Гардена, Италия
ЮН Avas Cup март 2015 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН FBMA Trophy ап.2015 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Rostelecom Crystal Skate ап.2015 Саранск, РФ
ЮН Hamar Trophy ап.2015 Хамар, Норвегия
ЮН Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup ап.2015 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int июль 2015 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int июль 2015 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2015 Бангкок, Таиланд
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2015 Сесто-Сан-Джованни, Италия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2015 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Skate Canada Autumn Classic Int ок.2015 Барри, Канада
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2015 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2015 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial ок.2015 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2015 Рига, Латвия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2015 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2015 Целе, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2015 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2015 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Open Andorra н.2015 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Golden Bear н.2015 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2015 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix SNP Banska Bystrica н.2015 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2015 Вашингтон, Венгрия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2015 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН-II Tallinn Trophy н.2015 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2015 -, Болгария
ЮН World Development Trophy ап.2015 Куала-Лумпур, Малайзия
ЮН Autumn Classic ок.2015 Барри, Канада
ЮН Dubai Golden Cup май 2014 Дубай, ОАЭ
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2014 -, Германия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2014 -, Италия
ЮН Open d’Andorra н.2014 -, Андорра
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2014 Белград, Сербия
ЮН New Year Cup ян.2014 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян.2014 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2014 LADIES II Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2014 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Memorial март 2014 Вена, Австрия
ЮН The Nordics март 2014 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2014 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Challenge Cup март 2014 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2014 -, Люксембург
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2014 -, Германия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2014 Селва Вал Гардена, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2014 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Europa Cup Skate Helena ян.2014 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ян.2014 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2014 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2014 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2014 Тайбэй Сити, Тайвань
ЮН Skate Down Under NZ ав.2014 Данидин, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2014 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Ice Star ок.2014 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2014 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2014 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ок.2014 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2014 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2014 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2014 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2014 Целе, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2014 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2014 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2014 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2014 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy д.2014 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2014 София, Болгария
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2014 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Winter Festival ф.2013 -, -
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2013 -, Германия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2013 Милан, Италия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2013 Мадрид, Беларусь
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2013 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2013 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2013 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2013 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.-д.2013 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Olympic Hopes н.2013 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2013 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2013 Целе, Словения
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2013 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Merano Cup н.2013 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2013 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Icechallenge н.2013 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2013 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2013 София, Болгария
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2013 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН New Year Cup ян.2013 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup ян.2013 Торунь, Польша
ЮН International Trophy of Lyon ян.2013 Лион, Франция
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ян.2013 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Europa Cup “Skate Helena ян.2013 Белград, Сербия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2013 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2013 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup ф.2013 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Hellmut Siebt Memorial ф.2013 Вена, Австрия
ЮН EYOF ф.2013 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Citta’ di Torino Trophy / TBC ф.2013 Турин, Италия
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2013 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2013 -, Люксембург
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2013 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН World Development Trophy март 2013 Цешин, Польша
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2013 -, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2013 Братислава, Словения
ЮН Аsian Open FSk Trophy ав.2013 -, -
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2013 -, Бельгия
ЮН Taipei Open 2013 -, Тайвань
ЮН Asian Open FS Trophy ав.2013 Бангкок, Тайвань
ЮН Skate Down Under ав.2013 Сидней, Австралия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2012 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Asian FS Trophy ав.2012 -, Тайвань
ЮН Ice Star с.2012 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2012 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2012 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Crystal Skate н.2012 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН NRW Ice Dance Trophy н.2012 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Icechallenge н.2012 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2012 Целе, Словения
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2012 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Merano Cup н.2012 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2012 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2012 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2012 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН NRW Trophy д.2012 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2012 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Denkova – Staviski Cup д.2012 София, Болгария
ЮН Istanbul Cup II д.2012 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup ян.2012 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2012 Белград, Сербия
Зимние Юношеские Игры ян.2012 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Int Trophy of Lyon ян.2012 Лион, Франция
ЮН The Nordics ф.2012 Вантаа, Финляндия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2012 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Int Challenge Cup мар.2012 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2012 -, Германия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2012 -, -
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2012 -, Италия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2012 -, Германия
ЮН DRC Bank Asian FS Trophy ав.2011 -, Китай
ЮНН DRC Bank Asian FS Trophy ав.2011 -, Китай
ЮН 100% pure New Zealand ав.2011 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2011 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Istambul Cup д.2011 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Winter Games New Zealand ав.2011 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2011 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2011 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Nordics ф.2011 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Евро Молод. Фестиваль ф.2011 Либерец, Чехия
ЮН Trophee Mont-Blanc ф.2011 Курмайор, Италия
ЮН Межд. Игры Рейкьявика ян.2011 -, Исландия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2011 -, Бельгия
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2011 Турин, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2011 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2011 Грац, Австрия
ЮН NRW Ice Dance Trophy н.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2011 Целе, Словения
ЮН Crystal Skate н.2011 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2011 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Merano Cup н.2011 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2011 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix SNP н.2011 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2011 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН NRW Trophy д.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2011 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2010 -, Италия
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2010 Турин, Италия
ЮН Crystal Ice мар.2010 Эспоо, Финляндия
ЮН Coupe Volvo н.2010 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2010 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2010 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2010 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2010 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2010 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ян.2010 -, Германия
ЮН Nordics ф.2010 -, Норвегия
ЮН Trophee Mont-Blanc ф.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2010 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2010 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Trophee NRW н.2010 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Memorial Pavel Roman д.2010 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Таллинн Haabersti Cup мар.2010 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2010 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Int Trophy of Lion н.2010 Лион, Франция
ЮН Rozmaring Trophy Будапешт март 2010 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Скейт Копенгаген мар.2010 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Зимние Игры Нов.Зеландии ав.2010 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2010 Тюрнхаут, Бельгия
ЮН Bavarian Open-2 ян.2010 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2010 Целе, Словения
ЮН Mozart Cup ф.2009 Зальцбург, Австрия
ЮН Skate Helena ф.2009 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge Б май 2009 -, Гонконг
ЮН NRW Trophy 2009 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge А май 2009 -, Гонконг
ЮН Coupe Volvo май 2009 Рига, Латвия
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup Ян.2009 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Coupe Jelgava Easter ап.2009 Елгава, Латвия
ЮН Ice Challenge март 2009 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Crystal Skate ап.2009 Одинцово, РФ
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2009 -, Бельгия
ЮН Aegon Challenge Cup мар.2009 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2009 -, Италия
ЮН Coupe du Printemps ап.2009 -, Люксембург
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2009 -, Германия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2009 МалмО, Швеция
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2009 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Titanium-Rozmaring Trophy март 2009 -, -
ЮН Trofeo VISP ап.2009 -, -
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2009 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2009 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Зимние Игры Нов.Зеландии ав.2009 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Евро Мол.Ол.Фестиваль ф.2009 Цешин, Польша
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Mem ян.2009 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Haabersti Cup мар.2009 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2009 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Стокгольм Трофи мар.2009 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2009 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Coupe de Nice н.2009 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2008 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge май 2008 -, Гонконг
ЮН.The Nordic ф.2008 -, -
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2008 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Balkan Cup н.2008 Анкара, Турция
ЮН Bavarian Open ф. 2008 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Aegon Challenge Cup март 2008 -, Нидерланды
ЮН Haabersti Cup март 2008 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Crystal Ice ап.2008 Эспоо, Финляндия
ЮН Asian Trophy д.2008 -, -
ЮН Helmut Seibt Memorial ф.2008 -, -
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2008 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Master's de Patinage ок.2008 -, -
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи мар.2008 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2008 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2008 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Trophee NRW н.2008 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Nice Cup ок.2008 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Coupe de Printemps март 2008 -, Люксембург
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2008 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2008 -, Италия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2008 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Titanium-Rozmaring Trophy март 2008 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН UISP Trophy ап.2008 -, -
ЮН Skate Celje н.2008 -, Словения
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2008 -, Германия
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial ок.2008 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Стокгольм Трофи ф.2008 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2007 -, Италия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2007 -, Словения
ЮН Mladost Trophy ап.2007 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Trophy NRW н.2007 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2007 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix SNP ок.2007 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2007 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН.Smint Challenge Cup мар.2007 -, -
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2007 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Golden Lynx д.2007 Гомель, Беларусь
ЮН. Dragon Trophy ф.2007 Любляна, Словения
ЮН. Golden Bear н.2007 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2007 Варшава, Польша
ЮН The Nordic ф.2007 Хельсинки, Финляндия
ЮН Int Cup of Nice ок.2007 Ницца, Франция
ЮН.Skate Celje н.2006 Целе, Словения
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy 2006 -, Италия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2006 -, Словакия
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2006 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН.Dragon Trophy ян.2006 Любляна, Словения
ЮН The Golden Lynx ок.2006 Гомель, Беларусь
ЮН The Nordic ф.2006 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2006 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Памяти Павел Роман н.2005 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Int Ice Dance Cup д.2005 Вена, Австрия
ЮН The Nordic ф.2005 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2005 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН.Mladost Trophy март.2005 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН. Brno Cup ян.2005 Брно, Чехия
ЮН Silver Cup ап.2005 Анкара, Турция
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2005 -, Италия
ЮН. Warsaw Cup н.2005 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2005 -, Словакия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2004 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2004 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи март 2004 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2004 -, Италия
ЮН. Skate Celje European Criterium н.2004 -, -
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2004 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН The Nordic ф.2004 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Пам. П.Романова н.2004 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Coupe de Nice д.2004 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2003 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Cup Helena Pajovic & Belgrade Trophy д.2003 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2003 Целе, Словения
ЮН.Gardena Spring Trophy Selva март 2003 -, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2003 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Helena Pajovic Cup д.2003 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2003 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Golden Bear д.2002 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2002 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2002 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2002 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Romans Memorial н.2002 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2002 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Копнгаген Трофи март 2002 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2002 -, Италия
ЮН Trofeo Rita Trapanese 2002 -, Италия
ЮН Cup of Nice н.2002 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Golden Spin 2002 -, Хорватия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2001 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Priz SNP ок.2001 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Trofeo Rita Trapanese н.2001 -, Италия
ЮН. Triglav Trophy с.2001 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Mladost Trophy ф.2001 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Дания NM 2001 -, Дания
ЮН Golden Bear д.2001 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania д.2000 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН. Gardena Spring Trophy 2000 Ортизей, Италия
ЮН Golden Bear д.2000 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Autumn Trophy Mezzaluna д.2000 Ментана, Италия
ЮН Coupe de Nice д.2000 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Autumn Trophy ок.1999 -, Италия
ЮН KeriLotion FSk Classik ок.1999 Орландо, США
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.1999 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Golden Bear д.99 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy мар.1999 -, Италия
ЮН Mladost Trophy 1999 -, Хорватия
ЮН Triglav Trophy 1999 -, Словения
ЮН Mladost Trophy 1998 -, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear 1998 -, Хорватия
ЮН Пируэт н.1998 Хамар, Норвегия
ЮН Триглав Трофи ап.1998 -, Словения
ЮН Гданьск Трофи PFSA март 1998 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Basler Cup ян.1998 -, Швейцария
ЮН Automn Trophy ок.98 -, Италия
ЮН Staten van Holland Bokaal с.1997 -, Нидерланды
ЮН Италия Automn Trophy ок.97 -, Италия
ЮН Пируэт н.1997 -, -
ЮН Golden Bear д.97 -, Хорватия
ЮН Украинский Сувенир с.97 -, Украина
ЮН Salchow Trophy ок.1996 Апплендс Васби, Швеция
ЮН «Украинский сувенир» 1995 -, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1994 -, Германия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Festival ф.1993 -, -
ЮН Blue Swords 1993 -, Германия
ЮН Украинский сувенир 1992 -, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1989 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Blue Swords 1988 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Киев Украинский сувенир ок.1987 Киев, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1986 Оберстдорф, Германия
Фигуристы и фигурное катание